Free & Fast Shipping

When you spend $30+

Low Prices

Everyday low prices

100% Kiwi Owned

Products shipped within NZ

Great Brands

Authorised reseller of top brands

3M LC-LC 10G MULTI MODE DUPLEX LSZH FIBRE CABLE 50/125 OM3

Sku: IM4649208 · Brand: ALOGIC
Free Shipping over $30
As low as $20.80 inc. GST
QTY inc. GST
1-2 $22.36
3-4 $21.69
5-7 $21.25
8+ $20.80
View details

or make weekly interest-free payments with

Shipping

Ships as early as today

Click & Collect

Collect in 2-4 hours from Auckland
  • Free shipping on all orders over $30
  • 99% positive reviews by 3000+ verified customers
  • Everyday low prices on 1000's of products
  • 100% Kiwi owned and operated since 2000

Description

Part Number: LCLC-03-OM3

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed