99% Positive

From 4000+ reviews

Free & Fast Delivery

When you spend $30+

Low Prices

Everyday low prices

100% Kiwi Owned

Products dispatch locally

HPE 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Sku: IM4119624 · Brand: Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Free Delivery
$460.92 inc. GST
View details

or make weekly interest-free payments with Afterpay Laybuy Zip

Delivery Dispatch as early as today
Click & Collect Collect in 2-4 hours from Auckland
  • Free delivery on all orders over $30
  • 99% positive reviews by 4000+ verified customers
  • Everyday low prices on 1000's of products
  • 100% Kiwi owned and operated since 2000

Description

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver. Part Number: J4858D

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed
Buying for a business?
Join Business Pass
You can still place orders without an account.
But signing up gives you exclusive savings on all products including already discounted products.
×